Dny
Hodiny
Minuty
Sekundy

Seznam přihlášených

5,5 km

JménoTým/BydlištěKategorieStartovné
Cyprová EvaZávišiceŽeny Fzaplaceno
Frydrychová KarolínaOdryŽeny Fzaplaceno
Jadvidžáková ŠárkaBordoviceŽeny Gzaplaceno
Klimošová BarboraKome klubŽeny Gzaplaceno
Kněžíková JarkaŠneci v běhuŽeny Gzaplaceno
Kovařčíková HelenaPoličnáŽeny Gzaplaceno
Kubačková TerezaNový JičínŽeny Fzaplaceno
Mazáčová MartinaBK PříborŽeny Gzaplaceno
Miterová VieraŽivotice u Nového JičínaŽeny Fzaplaceno
Quittova LenkaKopřivniceŽeny Hzaplaceno
Váňová MarkétaKUNÍNŽeny Fzaplaceno
Večerková LucieKopřivniceŽeny Fzaplaceno
Zahradníčková RadkaKlub DKŽeny Gzaplaceno
Benickova LucieStudénka, Smetanova 762Ženy Fnezaplaceno
Drastichová MagdalénaMk Seitl OstravaŽeny Gnezaplaceno
Drhová MarieS.K. ZaFaR Frenštát p.RŽeny Hnezaplaceno
Horáková ViktoriaSedlniceŽeny Gnezaplaceno
Hrachovcova MarcelaZubříŽeny Hnezaplaceno
Jakubcová TatianaBanska BystricaŽeny Hnezaplaceno
Kovařčíková HelenaPoličnáŽeny Gnezaplaceno
Krausova DarinaAKEZ KoprivniceŽeny Hnezaplaceno
Mazáčová MartinaBK PříborŽeny Gnezaplaceno
Novotná ZuzanaSuchdol nad OdrouŽeny Gnezaplaceno
Zůbková PavlínaNový JičínŽeny Fnezaplaceno

10 km

JménoTým/BydlištěKategorieStartovné
Andrys AlešŠtramberák 😊Muži Bzaplaceno
Částečka MichalNový JičínMuži Azaplaceno
Dvorský JanPodlahy DvorskýMuži Azaplaceno
Homola OndřejKrásné pole, Nová kolonie 156Muži Azaplaceno
Jašek JiříKopřivnice Česká 319/29BMuži Azaplaceno
Josef KvitaAKEZ KoprivniceMuži Dzaplaceno
Kachtík VlastimileSVS.CZ TeamMuži Czaplaceno
Kramoliš JiříAKEZ KoprivniceMuži Azaplaceno
Krizek PavelPKNJMuži Bzaplaceno
Michut PavelValašské MeziříčíMuži Azaplaceno
Močarník MartinRůžďkaMuži Azaplaceno
Motyka VojtěchOstravaMuži Azaplaceno
Němec JaromirNový JíčinMuži Azaplaceno
Palowski MarekAKEZ KoprivniceMuži Czaplaceno
Smith TonyKopřivniceMuži Bzaplaceno
Šimůnek PetrTriatlon Team KopřivniceMuži Azaplaceno
Vejmělek AlešCykloklub Nový JičínMuži Bzaplaceno
Wojciuch LukášLW MALIBUMuži Bzaplaceno
Zajíček PeterSKIBI ValMezMuži Bzaplaceno
Andrys AlešŠtramberák 😊Muži Bnezaplaceno
Geryk MartinVeřoviceMuži Anezaplaceno
Geryk MartinVeřoviceMuži Anezaplaceno
Glogar MartinSuchdol nad OdrouMuži Anezaplaceno
Groš štefanS.K. ZaFaR Frenštát p.RMuži Cnezaplaceno
Groš štefanS.K. ZaFaR Frenštát p.RMuži Cnezaplaceno
Hájek JiříOderská pětadvacítka (www.o25.cz)Muži Anezaplaceno
Jašek RadovanPartyjaMuži Bnezaplaceno
Kelnar RadimŠtramberkMuži Bnezaplaceno
Kelnar VladimírŠtramberkMuži Anezaplaceno
Kelnar VladimírŠtramberkMuži Anezaplaceno
Kelnar VladimírŠtramberkMuži Anezaplaceno
Kyseľ MilošPliesovceMuži Bnezaplaceno
Vymětalík DanielValašské MeziříčíMuži Cnezaplaceno
Wojciuch LukášLW MALIBUMuži Bnezaplaceno
Wojciuch LukášLW MALIBUMuži Bnezaplaceno